ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10436266
*
nr 1043 6266
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), signed, 10x18,
WATERCOLOUR, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), signerad, 10x18
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday June 13 2016
at 18:46:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/6 15:43:59
1
100 kr
10/6 09:43:17
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1043 6266
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), signed, 10x18,
WATERCOLOUR, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), signerad, 10x18
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 13 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/6 15:43:59 | 1 | 100 kr |
10/6 09:43:17 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41